Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Advocates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX472029490160100331447210713.89%1993719.9328101194000117
Tom WilsonX471519342421011783110477913.64%2897120.652791491000256
Pavel DorofeyevX47141125-120222295285914.74%1091619.49426149200000
Ryan Leonard (R)X47111425-13220773412955938.53%1390319.21202148200000
Ivan Demidov (R)X47111223-1220292213239978.33%1286818.47022228800000
Mattias SamuelssonX47911201604510674294112.16%8685618.2000000101279
Josh DoanX479918110025339233519.78%1663713.5500000112470
Zack OstapchukX4741014-94315111567429455.41%1592319.64011784011365
Dylan SambergX4741014-1240216636232311.11%3757112.163471895000069
Tyler MyersX4721214-13120511076924282.90%9085818.2500000011166
Frank VatranoX475813-1116068435923568.47%1684618.00000010000017
Cody CeciX47471152020614129219.76%4662913.38303169500000
Timothy LiljegrenX4701010108017823932180.00%5859912.7400000000274
Devon ToewsX47189-48022775438281.85%6787618.6413438700000
Connor ZaryX47448-1260424440162910.00%1591219.4000001000167
Samuel GirardX47347-196015734510196.67%4790019.1511278700000
Isac LundestromX47235-1300830328166.25%84289.100000500003
Rasmus AnderssonX47235-1080164219191510.53%253928.340000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX2249.85%66813612011.05000000130553
Tom WilsonX1239.13%467315010.70002001100133
Pavel DorofeyevX6025.00%444510000.55030000022223
Ryan Leonard (R)X2037.93%2916713000.55130000063102
Ivan Demidov (R)X2029.27%41976000.53130000061103
Mattias SamuelssonX010.00%02053000.47000000011030
Josh DoanX1231.58%194213100.57000000033103
Zack OstapchukX0049.51%6145920000.30001110011011
Dylan SambergX100.00%0429000.49000001100001
Tyler MyersX010.00%0683000.330000000193001
Frank VatranoX0028.57%356419000.31010000051011
Cody CeciX010.00%1036000.350000000109000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%0649000.330000000473010
Devon ToewsX000.00%01343000.210000001180000
Connor ZaryX0134.16%4012513000.1800000001212010
Samuel GirardX000.00%0542000.16000000071000
Isac LundestromX0040.32%1862014000.2300000001616001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%0733000.26010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon47162380.9053.172842001501585988300.70010470722

Aviators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX48212849112067561525110013.82%1592619.3035819108011281
Pavel BuchnevichX48142034-2803654127368611.02%2991819.1223518108011482
Jack EichelX48121426-1120286713049949.23%2789918.7422423111011386
Nikita ZadorovX4832326-201976515112613065612.31%106114823.9204426103000259
Jake NeighboursX4871118-18180793812946875.43%1380316.7421322111000214
Jiri KulichX489817-54038359731709.28%1153011.040000000000
Noah Ostlund (R)X488917-540152674246010.81%1153311.110000000002
Lawson CrouseX4871017-148085639228617.61%3478716.4023510108101482
Alex NewhookX485121704060395921468.47%1468314.230000000001
John MarinoX4841317-74030885934286.78%5792419.2411214114000082
Morgan RiellyX486915-192031666929358.70%5395119.8012310109101290
Morgan FrostX486713-1300232510345915.83%1055911.650000100000
Jamie DrysdaleX483811-18023598142323.70%6483217.3400002000241
Damon SeversonX482911-1024033668443402.38%89119324.8500014110011274
Mason LohreiX48347-56027435332275.66%4375415.720000000000
Dakota JoshuaX48314-8100116423716218.11%1065513.65000411000000
Brennan Othmann (R)X48112-10805022209195.00%855111.470000000000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X48022-1220077272612240.00%965713.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX6050.97%71816215021.06240000022541
Pavel BuchnevichX1155.00%406619000.74010000041123
Jack EichelX1152.50%53910724020.58340001100211
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%02378000.450061502300000
Jake NeighboursX0031.43%359913000.45000000150011
Jiri KulichX1049.52%3116410000.64000000044301
Noah Ostlund (R)X2047.06%17675000.64000000011021
Lawson CrouseX1132.73%1108118000.43120000210121
Alex NewhookX0060.61%335316000.50000000082021
John MarinoX100.00%01437000.37000000150020
Morgan RiellyX100.00%01246000.320000000216021
Morgan FrostX0154.33%3001085000.47010003300111
Jamie DrysdaleX100.00%02852000.26000000031000
Damon SeversonX000.00%01849000.180000000121000
Mason LohreiX000.00%01044000.190000000205001
Dakota JoshuaX0125.00%28613000.1200000001010001
Brennan Othmann (R)X0035.71%14129000.0700000003434000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0039.29%281216000.060000000484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson48182630.9033.162808001481520985310.76913480722
Yaroslav Askarov (R)20100.8186.109800105533000.0000048000

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX4731306122403634141499621.99%2369214.725914259000000
Bo HorvatX472833612414051611575610517.83%1979516.92410142490202687
Filip ForsbergX47141731-34075251034210913.59%369414.78112108500000
Seth JarvisX47141226-171606041142431049.86%2170715.04426148500000
Elias PetterssonX47101626-660514512430798.06%2170615.03033108500007
Brady SkjeiX4751924418060996325317.94%6190919.3400000000190
Max SassonX4771522-160403010939726.42%464913.8000000112229
K'Andre MillerX4751722236075666439377.81%6193719.93257888000013
Blake ColemanX4791221-32401005866214413.64%2579316.884261686033883
Joel FarabeeX4710919-7100443695336610.53%1571315.1612358800000
Nick BlankenburgX4761319400366356292210.71%6790419.2400000000088
Jake WalmanX474141824019796534436.15%5689218.9800000101297
Mattias EkholmX473151812042836334294.76%4888318.7915688600001
Dmitri VoronkovX476111723220922227121922.22%969614.8111279000000
Mario FerraroX4731417660611096138354.92%8191519.4700000011285
Stephen Halliday (R)X4731316-132052218818533.41%961112.990000000000
J.T. CompherX477714-12220345843123416.28%2071215.1500000101484
Jordan MartinookX476713-1195614750163512.00%1971015.1000000011384
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX4231.03%298610021.76000000011835
Bo HorvatX3056.49%57011325021.53000000011453
Filip ForsbergX1129.17%24828000.89000001100031
Seth JarvisX2035.48%3114925100.74000000011100
Elias PetterssonX1152.16%4647713000.74000001100020
Brady SkjeiX400.00%01163000.53110000073212
Max SassonX1034.44%39212410000.68000000032002
K'Andre MillerX010.00%01848000.47000000022101
Blake ColemanX0044.00%253430000.53000000022011
Joel FarabeeX2030.30%334917000.53000000033100
Nick BlankenburgX100.00%01146000.420000001160101
Jake WalmanX000.00%02447000.40000000094002
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0254000.410000001270100
Dmitri VoronkovX0135.29%3458000.49000000055112
Mario FerraroX200.00%0560000.370000000284021
Stephen Halliday (R)X0027.78%18466000.520000000128000
J.T. CompherX0057.51%4732220000.39000000091000
Jordan MartinookX2035.48%312015000.37000100063020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck47232220.8943.222811201511425913440.0000470212

Bullies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Schaefer (R)X4724224692802472183998513.11%76111823.797310349601115
John TavaresX47201838131005733141458514.18%1282317.51369129200000
Adrian KempeX4719173612208440125608615.20%2099521.16459129000000
Roope HintzX4762127-420433310938665.50%871115.1328102010600001
Anthony CirelliX479122115240325558193915.52%2059912.7400013213597
Beck MalenstynX474172112175105458734784.60%1982217.491561110500000
Alex VlasicX4721517106015826630293.03%9583517.7605514960110101
Tomas HertlX477916-141404230167541244.19%485318.16426239200011100
Neal PionkX4751116426066738433395.95%7595420.3014516101000392
Morgan BarronX47571213135424640132312.50%1456211.97000001017105
Anthony BeauvillierX476511108061447030558.57%1884818.04202710500001
Sean DurziX474711080262638142510.53%3251510.960221410200000
Yakov TreninX47268-1210085497244442.78%1876016.17000001125101
Jonas SiegenthalerX47178416038865323321.89%6484818.05000000002104
Jalen ChatfieldX47077-78012693516220.00%5275416.05000010111111
Garnet HathawayX47156-14932564353520352.86%1463013.410000000000
Alexey ToropchenkoX47325-29571492191914.29%2066514.1400000000130
Denton MateychukX47235-50013625123283.92%4565113.8500000011024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Schaefer (R)X810.00%06558020.82000000011343
John TavaresX4157.94%485809110.92040001200514
Adrian KempeX4226.67%4515319010.723400000102360
Roope HintzX1254.87%5851077000.76010001100022
Anthony CirelliX4153.13%3523317000.70000000022511
Beck MalenstynX0033.33%368825000.51000010260231
Alex VlasicX000.00%0860000.410000001310022
Tomas HertlX2062.96%45910913000.37000000044011
Neal PionkX010.00%01556100.340000001130010
Morgan BarronX2057.69%264716000.43000100022002
Anthony BeauvillierX0137.50%244813000.26010001100110
Sean DurziX210.00%0716000.430000000111030
Yakov TreninX0140.00%255312000.210000000294010
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%0751000.19000000066000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%01137000.190000000472000
Garnet HathawayX0050.00%221519000.190031100464002
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050.00%521013000.1500001001710101
Denton MateychukX100.00%02034000.15000000033001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen47301340.9272.222837411051429938200.77894701234

Gunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX4722204223606120123478817.89%1081517.35257168700001
Leon DraisaitlX47212142241003233122367717.21%1381517.34437168800000
Zach WerenskiX4716254121402395142726711.27%85117324.96101988101599
Kirill MarchenkoX471615312606533124578712.90%981417.3113468700000
Martin FehervaryX478223024160831048240479.76%7895320.293251485000186
Eetu LuostarinenX471115261080464211830629.32%1369214.7200000000291
Lucas RaymondX47111425240512711139779.91%1480817.19044108700012
Dylan StromeX4761723212027407228518.33%981517.33257188700000
Filip HronekX4761319-3100839212746564.72%89115024.462241089000789
Adam LowryX4761218124063696519429.23%1969914.8700000011594
Kevin BahlX4721113-320074976444443.13%9096820.6012310860001102
Marcus FolignoX475712810955883447163410.64%1058312.390000000000
Gabriel LandeskogX47561128260892932113315.63%1682617.58011787000012
Albert JohanssonX4701111176029725829220.00%6972015.3200000000115
Nils LundkvistX47189174021554224232.38%3770014.900000000000
Nico SturmX47437014054314714408.51%1450810.8100000000192
Luke GlendeningX4714502037317325501.37%1051410.9400000000299
Ben MeyersX4722418037203214246.25%134008.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX7238.89%3616314101.03020000022631
Leon DraisaitlX3160.00%5359816011.03120001100281
Zach WerenskiX110.00%05649000.70110001100524
Kirill MarchenkoX4030.56%3612011100.76120000031432
Martin FehervaryX200.00%01562000.63000000081024
Eetu LuostarinenX1050.00%269817000.75000000160132
Lucas RaymondX2125.58%438710000.62110000410201
Dylan StromeX2055.99%5594013000.56010001100010
Filip HronekX200.00%02765000.33010000043011
Adam LowryX1157.07%4103915000.520000000174202
Kevin BahlX000.00%01563000.270000000272001
Marcus FolignoX1131.25%162012000.41002631100101
Gabriel LandeskogX1031.03%29612100.27010000098010
Albert JohanssonX000.00%0744000.310000001470000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%0823000.260000001100000
Nico SturmX0046.67%152520000.28000000099110
Luke GlendeningX0050.48%3117212000.1900000002918001
Ben MeyersX0044.44%93110000.20000000099001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy47281630.9232.312833201091415897500.60010470345

Honey Badgers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX46252853111207517144489817.36%877316.8049132577000015
Mika ZibanejadX462725529605253113468723.89%1871715.598816197600000
Dylan GuentherX4626255194078381655810615.76%1886018.692681769011330
Clayton KellerX461626427803229131549412.21%1582717.9735898000001
Miro HeiskanenX4643741152003211410057544.00%108104722.76110111779000260
Kyle ConnorX461917369203239113509916.81%1883318.118311247100000
Anze KopitarX465242944056706327607.94%1584918.461891368000129
Charlie McAvoyX4610132342607510078423612.82%9595320.7200000000064
Jackson LaCombeX4681523181206910373224210.96%110101221.993141766101364
Jackson BlakeX4691221740323169273913.04%1478016.9520286500000
Simon HolmstromX466152104029718331677.23%3895820.84033956000497
Elias LindholmX46910197120558469304913.04%2880317.46000000003101
Tyler KlevenX4611314424094797237391.39%5594020.4300000000069
Logan StankovenX465510-22030155214309.62%53928.520000000000
Brandon HagelX746104195702142119.05%110715.3420251400000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX46088-2260392013470.00%2970215.270000000000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X46347-10025413317159.09%164209.1200000000020
Sean Behrens (R)X4604404039261215120.00%4074016.0900000000036
Dougie HamiltonX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX5060.87%23714021.37010001100534
Mika ZibanejadX2153.75%5868714021.45110001100325
Dylan GuentherX3232.65%4912612021.19000000091442
Clayton KellerX1124.00%2512816011.02000000620041
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%01363000.780000000183023
Kyle ConnorX4021.88%328416020.86110000011230
Anze KopitarX2062.21%5532714000.68110000052121
Charlie McAvoyX110.00%02075000.4800000001414311
Jackson LaCombeX120.00%01050000.450000002140012
Jackson BlakeX1118.18%223519000.54000000033102
Simon HolmstromX0045.24%425628000.44000000065002
Elias LindholmX0058.21%5482620000.47000000011101
Tyler KlevenX000.00%0554000.300000000405000
Logan StankovenX2033.33%6327000.510000001100010
Brandon HagelX0050.00%4154001.86000001700001
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000.00%0220000.2300000004610000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X1045.03%171179000.33000001100000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%0329000.1100000004615000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson46251830.9003.052770001411413902221.0002460221

JMXpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BedardX47222446918032451486211514.86%1887418.604610219151611116
Jared McCannX471618341840602897376116.49%1283517.771231394000479
Mitch MarnerX4714193386020641304010510.77%2189719.0823520942029126
Beckett Sennecke (R)X47151631-32609735131398711.45%1279616.934372092000041
Alex TuchX4715153017260776378277119.23%3779616.953251994022039
Moritz SeiderX478182613415749913561695.93%97113024.0401113970220115
Jacob TroubaX47221231140701138750452.30%120115724.6111212970331131
Matt RoyX4741418-70046939349504.30%116106822.7214518880220132
Jack McBainX477714-2632563418020388.75%1851610.990000100016
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X4758131009155828598.62%23768.000000000000
Ivan BarbashevX475813420612533131315.15%1682217.49112692112479
Darnell NurseX2931013239558615729235.26%5565122.45022555000164
Tom Willander (R)X47211135809475727273.51%5464213.670000000000
Justin BrazeauX476511-980362510835635.56%1459512.660000000000
Martin PospisilX47279-820071286633523.03%1457112.150000000000
Lian BichselX47167-727560695125331.96%5380817.20011233000062
Trent FredericX47167-8552568306423481.56%1560712.9100000000016
Sam ColangeloX47224-31403223216239.52%947910.190000000000
Filip ChytilX18000-12011173011250.00%2534018.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BedardX4147.86%67712213101.05140000022305
Jared McCannX7037.84%377110010.81000001200213
Mitch MarnerX1142.18%6147631100.74150000520054
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1337.14%351447000.78000001100420
Alex TuchX1033.70%924720010.75140000310232
Moritz SeiderX100.00%02863000.460010004110122
Jacob TroubaX000.00%01294000.400000001300011
Matt RoyX000.00%01364000.34000000011200
Jack McBainX2055.94%2862722000.5400302001414110
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X0024.36%78475000.69000000091010
Ivan BarbashevX1120.59%341510000.320000000202000
Darnell NurseX000.00%01635000.40000000190100
Tom Willander (R)X000.00%01628000.400000000319001
Justin BrazeauX1033.33%126710010.37000000088100
Martin PospisilX1050.00%122911000.32000000011010
Lian BichselX000.00%0939000.170001000401000
Trent FredericX0143.13%262478000.2300122004214000
Sam ColangeloX0033.33%1246000.17000000099000
Filip ChytilX0045.00%60237000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson47211780.9222.5728041011201544977210.63611470575
Pyotr Kochetkov10100.7786.91520062714000.0000047000

Kenobi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX4649511005429543181645910629.88%1478417.05141125239400000
Zach HymanX46403878558074251405711628.57%978116.9781119279300000
Ryan O'ReillyX461340535440308777314516.88%3092420.090889940007129
Bryan RustX46203252241204448133467815.04%2985818.66651116102000669
Brock NelsonX46242650261405465125416919.20%2576016.536511188500003
Erik KarlssonX4616314734602372154737110.39%7294820.6029112010300000
Jason ZuckerX461623392460651781366319.75%975316.365611218400000
Victor HedmanX4632932406041797647403.95%8297821.25279675000142
Sam BennettX46101828-2200652911849938.47%1265214.173710168400001
Jake MiddletonX461212214391560766940281.45%6898521.42077772000289
Ilya LyubushkinX46316191816059527034364.29%5081517.7201105000192
Vincent DesharnaisX46391211400107996431354.69%7991519.8800001000294
Max Crozier (R)X4618915731556544324182.33%5879417.2500001000099
Tyson JostX46347-1112035206031355.00%144439.630000000000
Noel AcciariX46246-128045465835533.45%1553111.5500000000470
Tim Washe (R)X46246-14060585421403.70%1769015.00000000004130
Logan O'ConnorX46156-34031234415352.27%1156912.3800000000013
Tomas NosekX46213-102053354216244.76%54429.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX15131.25%32988032.551100003101293
Zach HymanX1039.47%381008042.000000000111056
Ryan O'ReillyX3158.33%6723028101.15010002300145
Bryan RustX2328.57%288223001.21000000021233
Brock NelsonX6156.96%5467020001.32110000011640
Erik KarlssonX200.00%04538010.99000002300223
Jason ZuckerX5142.31%265314001.04000000021130
Victor HedmanX000.00%01153000.65000000140023
Sam BennettX1053.29%3341039000.86000000160010
Jake MiddletonX010.00%01146000.450021000391010
Ilya LyubushkinX100.00%01452000.47000001100000
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%01059000.2600000001814103
Max Crozier (R)X000.00%01142000.23000031200001
Tyson JostX0166.67%124011000.32000000210000
Noel AcciariX0050.00%422922000.230000002310010
Tim Washe (R)X0045.95%1854919000.17000000066000
Logan O'ConnorX0025.00%32449000.21000000055000
Tomas NosekX0048.60%214197000.1400000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman4637720.9142.602769001201390881411.0002460314

Krazy Kidz

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX47272552160052701676310316.17%2587118.5367131910100002
Jake SandersonX47122436500309015872847.59%5985018.093583394213484
Vincent TrocheckX47132033-1746015480141511079.22%32105222.372572089000452
Lane HutsonX47121729360467912884599.38%6897120.6703315100112568
Ryan McLeodX471116271700316789347312.36%2692319.643251791022175
Adam FantilliX471115261180872811843959.32%1675015.9500012000010
Seth JonesX476182401606011510331525.83%94117224.932131794022179
Barrett HaytonX47617231726080348443537.14%1182717.60145810200000
Jack HughesX479918-1020182051202317.65%880017.0236915103112675
Josh NorrisX477613-1080283069276210.14%1359612.670000000000
Urho VaakanainenX4711213412022484413182.27%3976616.300000000000
Brandon MontourX474812016047404312279.30%3369114.700000000000
Braden SchneiderX473912-160871157328354.11%8388918.911238100000167
Michael RasmussenX4736910034473114239.68%1666014.04011392123190
Tyler ToffoliX47448140392940163210.00%1372315.370000000000
Jack RoslovicX47437-500231538143810.53%54158.830000100000
Jonathan DrouinX47246114035296323463.17%1472415.410000000000
Jordan OesterleX47044-160212312490.00%183307.020000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX6252.61%46011026011.190000000111023
Jake SandersonX000.00%05368000.85000000033121
Vincent TrocheckX1055.82%70410132100.63030000031116
Lane HutsonX300.00%04752000.60000000021122
Ryan McLeodX2050.81%1245527000.58010000021035
Adam FantilliX2255.68%37011811000.69000000022311
Seth JonesX200.00%03468000.410000001250121
Barrett HaytonX0055.26%38518000.56120000022042
Jack HughesX2149.59%2463412000.451300000111110
Josh NorrisX1150.00%28938000.44000001100100
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%0746000.34010000072000
Brandon MontourX010.00%02836000.35000000086000
Braden SchneiderX010.00%0565000.27000000011002
Michael RasmussenX1138.24%34414000.270300000155100
Tyler ToffoliX1043.75%16277000.220000000129002
Jack RoslovicX0037.50%8212000.34000000062001
Jonathan DrouinX1148.00%25309000.17000000077000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%007000.2400000004719000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood47241580.9082.712838001281394895120.91712470521

Leopards

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren RaddyshX47191938-5355667798476319.39%6292219.62246883101141
Dylan LarkinX47171734-331204535191591178.90%2394520.12481228111000249
Leo CarlssonX47151934-96026271063910414.15%1265513.940000000001
Connor BrownX4771926-102025479229627.61%2375616.093691911100000
Alexis LafreniereX47121123-9005243105407411.43%2771515.22000020114149
Kirby DachX4791423-11315923765345413.85%2585018.0822417681012128
Connor DewarX4781321-3600556311149957.21%2787518.624481911100002
Shane WrightX4741721-90036298527624.71%963213.44246146800000
Simon NemecX4761319-46023876742348.96%71105022.331239970001161
Mathew BarzalX479918-760461788256510.23%547410.080001300015
Cam YorkX4751318-2512022889850425.10%6882517.551121097011122
Simon EdvinssonX4751217-34541080916533407.69%8097620.770000000000
Ben ChiarotX4721315-373951081068345522.41%101122326.0103310830003139
Matty BeniersX476814-82031306312389.52%124689.960000000000
Nic DowdX473912-3526095604017427.50%2782817.6211296800000
Artturi LehkonenX47347-96031365526445.45%1361012.9800000000231
Sam Rinzel (R)X47145-2016054493515132.86%4067114.280000000002
Thomas NovakX47145-7402510141177.14%34579.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren RaddyshX110.00%03855000.82000010011420
Dylan LarkinX2057.73%22012222000.72000002200131
Leo CarlssonX3053.85%267213001.04000000095012
Connor BrownX1118.18%227517000.69000000150110
Alexis LafreniereX2132.63%1907518000.64000000011210
Kirby DachX1036.83%3916018000.54001000033101
Connor DewarX0030.95%4210914000.48000001100002
Shane WrightX1045.02%3314515000.66000000021100
Simon NemecX200.00%02357100.360000000111111
Mathew BarzalX1046.07%178596000.76000000074100
Cam YorkX000.00%01755000.44000000022001
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%01853000.35000020140010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0891000.250000100125012
Matty BeniersX0144.44%183118000.60000000064002
Nic DowdX0050.15%6662121000.29000000051001
Artturi LehkonenX0025.00%121717000.23000000032000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%01132000.150000000341000
Thomas NovakX0054.55%1155000.220000000156000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf47142830.8664.232540201791335845310.0000470210
Erik Portillo60200.8255.912840028160102000.0000047000

Nokians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX473636724326082281565211823.08%883217.703472310700000
Chandler StephensonX47283260442029541425110019.72%1783117.693251810600000
John CarlsonX4792736221402210211661577.76%84111823.7933619114101487
Rickard RakellX471517329205132108397213.89%1576416.260441810700000
Sebastian AhoX4711152610200945698506911.22%1576916.371451596011111
Mike MathesonX475212626120581108640415.81%93103822.080117890223107
Connor McMichaelX47912214860353246143319.57%2170915.080000010113
Teddy BluegerX47991811135643649163818.37%1354911.6800000101461
Marcus JohanssonX4781018860302862254212.90%974615.88314119500000
Erik HaulaX4771118320075409118567.69%2168814.64000010115122
Collin GrafX4798171020304646234019.57%1556411.9900002011074
Ryan McDonaghX4721517230018905919243.39%8480417.1100001011291
Kiefer SherwoodX4797160180893611835917.63%1165914.02112109500000
Kris LetangX47312152320068565727165.26%5194420.091341089000029
Brenden DillonX4721315255810117774634264.35%7396520.5400000011292
Evan RodriguesX4741014714040238035645.00%94699.980000100000
Dmitry OrlovX47311141312077475624205.36%5080917.211451411400000
Mikael BacklundX47391234014634921316.12%1470014.89000001015133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX8226.47%3410912031.731200006101045
Chandler StephensonX6154.86%6589223021.44120001100683
John CarlsonX100.00%03358000.64000000011122
Rickard RakellX2450.00%289813000.84020000011331
Sebastian AhoX2054.91%4796619000.68000000011320
Mike MathesonX100.00%01688100.50000000340211
Connor McMichaelX2059.26%27109000.59000000022133
Teddy BluegerX2048.33%2692914000.66010010042100
Marcus JohanssonX1041.67%24569000.4801000001010101
Erik HaulaX2142.86%28508000.52010000022112
Collin GrafX2018.18%224918000.60000001100022
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%01251000.420000000107010
Kiefer SherwoodX2040.00%358516000.49000000033101
Kris LetangX000.00%0832000.32010000032000
Brenden DillonX100.00%01357000.31002000073000
Evan RodriguesX2033.33%12636000.60000000150000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%01430000.350000000197001
Mikael BacklundX0156.35%5202716000.340000000343010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar4736830.9272.202842011041416926400.7789470568

Philly

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX4735417632203710525011713114.00%67116424.77791639100303991
Tage ThompsonX4729285730805119164489417.68%881517.338917419700000
Nico HischierX47173653311005288118398814.41%2883117.69512172497123318
Tyler BertuzziX4719183728100611985257222.35%780517.124610169700000
Jake McCabeX4762834303808812212549634.80%93113224.082461889022272
Frank NazarX4782028-5120696513343876.02%1878316.66178149200000
Gabriel VilardiX479817-360352081245011.11%777316.44426139200000
Patrick KaneX478715-80016199236678.70%965914.02134810000019
Ryan HartmanX476713-814045216533539.23%962813.35044129200000
Ryan LindgrenX4701313-128041986834320.00%8490619.2800000000185
Fabian ZetterlundX473811-240852120182015.00%2177316.4400000000289
Vladimir TarasenkoX47549-300182210029685.00%461613.1210139000000
Dante FabbroX47279018045816124253.28%6290419.2400000011287
Nick PaulX47178-812064404611332.17%1663713.5600000000193
Noah JuulsenX47088-94048534519150.00%5671015.1000000000039
Michael McCarronX47145-2653592424119382.44%3062013.2000000000176
Carson SoucyX47145-1014028624725242.13%4066514.150000000000
Cole SmithX47224012075396824452.94%1762213.2300000112384
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX700.00%07258211.31010003300894
Tage ThompsonX4348.78%4110614041.40120000021523
Nico HischierX5157.69%6057525001.27010000420325
Tyler BertuzziX4126.32%38567100.92010002500322
Jake McCabeX110.00%0981000.60010001100132
Frank NazarX1247.65%55416623000.72050000072202
Gabriel VilardiX1222.58%316211000.44010000066101
Patrick KaneX0042.11%196611100.46060000290100
Ryan HartmanX1060.87%23457000.41110000041001
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%0860000.290100000474000
Fabian ZetterlundX0028.95%38187000.280600000102002
Vladimir TarasenkoX2146.15%13546000.29010000077011
Dante FabbroX000.00%01160000.201100000131001
Nick PaulX0054.88%4412616000.250000001420002
Noah JuulsenX000.00%0448000.230100000472000
Michael McCarronX0057.07%3681326000.160033100307000
Carson SoucyX000.00%0839000.1511000003218000
Cole SmithX0018.18%228319000.13000000011002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer47281180.9152.602863011241466937600.76730470273

Poutiners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX482522471710071721476111817.01%1989318.6145916900225100
Quinton ByfieldX48171734-614058611646510210.37%3890118.784262695112598
Jordan KyrouX481215271500263112838639.38%1288618.4634720900006101
Thomas HarleyX4871926-7803811112151645.79%82106122.1012321940003114
Brent BurnsX48101525-71402110485564611.76%92122825.5820210901011121
Alex IafalloX4891221-720533112949836.98%1477616.18134259400000
Jake EvansX4871219-310063948239338.54%5292119.180000000000
Will BorgenX4821618-6160841099139462.20%109118324.650331191011191
Mathew DumbaX4861117-106915917959322810.17%70102721.39055895000084
Brandon DuhaimeX484913153210111554115449.76%3387418.22011488000696
Yanni GourdeX483710-1428062575824485.17%1659712.430000100000
Ondrej PalatX48369-1600591910540882.86%1861112.7200000000116
Keegan KolesarX48189-824099305216471.92%1277816.2202299400000
Brad Lambert (R)X48189-100034128723561.15%650910.600000000000
Arber XhekajX48268-1651577343320246.06%3566613.860001200004
Liam FoudyX48066-168041203219270.00%959512.400000100000
Jason DickinsonX48325-74014202791611.11%62374.940000300000
Mark JankowskiX48235-100031303512295.71%851010.630000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX4244.37%7109916011.05020000022471
Quinton ByfieldX4153.91%56213921010.75020000011215
Jordan KyrouX0225.00%3611617000.610100000112230
Thomas HarleyX010.00%03073010.490000001100101
Brent BurnsX200.00%04778000.41010000021011
Alex IafalloX2036.00%259212010.54000000041113
Jake EvansX2153.33%1653155000.41000000011110
Will BorgenX000.00%01568000.300000000263001
Mathew DumbaX200.00%02552000.330102100111112
Brandon DuhaimeX2028.86%1492218000.300201100146004
Yanni GourdeX0146.15%312497000.3401000003212100
Ondrej PalatX0033.33%279910000.29000001100011
Keegan KolesarX0022.22%273010000.23000000054000
Brad Lambert (R)X0010.00%10912000.350000000209000
Arber XhekajX010.00%01033000.24000030075002
Liam FoudyX0031.25%16815000.200100000482000
Jason DickinsonX0048.03%127143000.42000000099000
Mark JankowskiX0075.00%163321000.200000000381000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger48182540.9042.992846801421477931100.6679480631
Spencer Knight10100.8334.74510042414000.0000048000

Primetime

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX4727325982009238148558618.24%13101221.524610159100008
Mark StoneX4726295511204750109408223.85%1698320.928715167000000
William NylanderX47222345-2401835122419618.03%1688818.893912269100009
Kirill KaprizovX47232144-2605431118478619.49%1797320.706391692022598
J.T. MillerX47152843-32359769111406813.51%32106022.5629111165101481
Nick SchmaltzX471621371400454296357016.67%1884718.01448177100016
Esa LindellX4752833280341558449435.95%85111423.692351662022176
Andrei SvechnikovX47141529-1538097251365910810.29%1084818.0500003101122
Louis CrevierX47320232381070996323384.76%6193119.801679101000448
Adam FoxX4731417610031515830335.17%7596420.510117105101284
Adam PelechX4721214-92036744227174.76%5777716.520000000001
Artem ZubX475813-8200569247302710.64%5680717.1600001000112
Sean MonahanX4731013-130039787523434.00%1487418.6000018000240
Jack St. IvanyX473912210073894323276.98%5689218.970111059000052
Carter VerhaegheX475611-134045235322429.43%980817.190000100017
Wyatt KaiserX47022-6201126165110.00%152465.240000000000
Chris TanevX47000000001100.00%0140.290000000000
Nick JensenX47000000100100.00%050.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5056.12%75211913011.17120003500572
Mark StoneX3036.11%368417001.12140001100327
William NylanderX2136.36%4412010001.01020002300511
Kirill KaprizovX3227.27%447811020.90140000033333
J.T. MillerX3155.78%6313621000.81041000210411
Nick SchmaltzX1360.00%409213010.87000000510324
Esa LindellX000.00%0486000.59000000130012
Andrei SvechnikovX2031.82%2215616000.68000001300040
Louis CrevierX100.00%0958000.49110021300011
Adam FoxX100.00%01453000.350000001120001
Adam PelechX000.00%0547100.36000000210100
Artem ZubX0137.50%8443000.32000000041000
Sean MonahanX0053.88%4511421000.30000000022010
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%0644000.270000000147100
Carter VerhaegheX0150.00%16406000.27000000320000
Wyatt KaiserX0050.00%2011000.1600000004722000
Chris TanevX000.00%100000.0000000004747000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark47242030.8863.462841001641439925720.87516470032

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX46171936-64025481545311211.04%1987619.055611271033031099
Jordan StaalX46101828-6100905575245113.33%2587318.9728104103033396
Travis SanheimX46101525-7402612310362549.71%92117725.58134131000004104
Timo MeierX4661824-76074189542826.32%1187218.9536920103011798
Marcus PetterssonX4631518-4215711097245364.17%84100321.8114581050111108
Thomas ChabotX4641317-340449210354363.88%68103522.50213181050111127
Jeremy LauzonX4631417-711125162848234343.66%68110524.030447100000162
Trevor ZegrasX469615-3260423810527798.57%875216.355051810100001
Will CuylleX467815-12401346565254610.77%2285618.620111102101488
Jonathan HuberdeauX468614-12220492510445707.69%857612.5300000000221
Kent JohnsonX46591416012228435515.95%1249110.670000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX466713-22051178433497.14%974316.150111510100000
Dmitry KulikovX463811-1010042595124195.88%5164113.940000100001
Adam HenriqueX462810-124020456417523.13%1555712.100000000000
Conor ShearyX4635814017275420345.56%1249210.690000000000
Lars EllerX46437-64056414726308.51%4385518.590000000000
Warren FoegeleX46325-126063276422504.69%1054911.940000000000
Jansen HarkinsX461340202313259184.00%32485.400000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1156.25%3211226010.82270000021142
Jordan StaalX3158.24%7165026100.64070000022312
Travis SanheimX200.00%04188000.42000000022221
Timo MeierX2141.73%1271089000.550700000102131
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%01155000.36000011400002
Thomas ChabotX000.00%03580000.33000000011010
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%01368000.31002030082202
Trevor ZegrasX1138.63%4978813000.40130000077003
Will CuylleX1230.43%235415000.35040000022003
Jonathan HuberdeauX3112.50%24508010.4901000001410110
Kent JohnsonX0021.43%14716000.571200000192101
Oliver BjorkstrandX1236.00%25638000.35010000022112
Dmitry KulikovX120.00%0942000.3401000002611011
Adam HenriqueX0056.25%3042910000.360100001180010
Conor ShearyX2036.36%11367000.33000000055010
Lars EllerX0259.06%1492136000.16010000066001
Warren FoegeleX0030.00%20548000.1800000001010000
Jansen HarkinsX1044.96%129284000.3212000002619000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg46221950.9252.392792401111481974040.82935460842

Roaches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX49363672326053351383511126.09%1889418.2466122010700000
Alex DeBrincatX4929285782045431744912916.67%785717.483691310800001
Artemi PanarinX49282755114038181484710118.92%1184817.313471510800000
Sam ReinhartX4924224678067511667210514.46%2987917.94527129400000
Brayden PointX49151833-9802531140448310.71%571814.66178189400000
Ivan ProvorovX4962430-7200451029555596.32%103123525.2023513102000371
Nick SeelerX4962228116095799235446.52%5897319.8513417101000170
Troy TerryX49101626-840303010229729.80%872714.8315659400019
Drew DoughtyX4991322-71801017987523210.34%77121624.8221315100000168
Casey CizikasX49418221280915634192411.76%2781216.5800000000173
Brett PesceX4921921-12025838235452.44%7698520.110449100000190
Josh MahuraX4911213334048695624201.79%5674315.170000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX4901111414045704320190.00%5976815.6700000000117
Zachary BolducX493710114080202671711.54%1275515.400000000000
Colton SissonsX49257-124040486728562.99%1354011.0100000000180
David KampfX49336-114035467529394.00%1554111.0300001000379
Steven LorentzX49145-94077492013285.00%2168814.0300000000375
Brendan GaunceX49112-118053251812115.56%74509.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8152.06%67814615021.611400011100584
Alex DeBrincatX3136.36%3312111031.33140000022444
Artemi PanarinX3323.91%46749001.30020000022364
Sam ReinhartX2238.24%3410320011.05340000011324
Brayden PointX2047.78%4501257000.92120000041021
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%01288000.49000000510020
Nick SeelerX000.00%0740000.58000001100002
Troy TerryX1028.57%286310000.722200000101010
Drew DoughtyX100.00%02377000.36010000033101
Casey CizikasX0053.19%6112022000.54120000032001
Brett PesceX000.00%0956000.431100000156002
Josh MahuraX000.00%01240000.351100000293110
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%01541000.290000000491000
Zachary BolducX0135.29%3498000.27000000044100
Colton SissonsX0033.33%185710000.260100001300000
David KampfX0251.24%2834718000.22000000033000
Steven LorentzX0050.00%221617000.150000000266000
Brendan GaunceX0060.00%10815000.090000000473000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom49241740.8873.532757001621439899000.72722490504
Akira Schmid40400.8284.8920900179964000.0000049000

Samurai

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack QuinnX461416300804916131497510.69%765414.23358147800000
Owen TippettX46151429110064281336210911.28%2181617.7444826872139144
Christian DvorakX46913221100465588335210.23%1775716.462571378101477
Andrew CoppX4671421240267451294413.73%2381717.762354871124148
Mikey AndersonX4651419160461077535476.67%7199521.641239730111108
Teuvo TeravainenX468816020244775316710.67%2375416.393251478000074
Cole Reinhardt (R)X46791606063129743747.22%1159913.020000000000
Adam LarssonX4621416324072818337322.41%76103022.401128930004116
MacKenzie WeegarX4631215048081767632423.95%6896721.032351173022482
Peyton KrebsX4641014-24410621110634723.77%1060013.040000000000
Matthew KniesX467613-210062277327499.59%1565614.2612378600001
Colton ParaykoX4611112-114058908847521.14%85104122.6413412930004122
Boone JennerX466511-210044417126598.45%1761513.370000100008
Sean KuralyX465611-110049488530475.88%1760013.040000000000
Jaccob SlavinX46279-10015758527452.35%6877616.8800000000024
Carl GrundstromX46437-210062235725417.02%1160013.040000100000
Cody GlassX46314018026214421236.82%1359913.010000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX46134-1621046504322252.33%5575116.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack QuinnX2141.38%291135100.92000003300211
Owen TippettX1139.13%461906000.71120000210124
Christian DvorakX4057.99%4574915000.580000000201042
Andrew CoppX1054.15%6983710000.51000001200014
Mikey AndersonX000.00%01468000.381100000154121
Teuvo TeravainenX4240.00%154614000.42220001100210
Cole Reinhardt (R)X2050.00%181147000.530000000136021
Adam LarssonX000.00%01561000.310000002210001
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%02251000.310000002350010
Peyton KrebsX1042.86%211397000.47000110041010
Matthew KniesX2114.71%344914000.400200000174201
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01779000.23000000033010
Boone JennerX1049.57%3475017000.36000000011100
Sean KuralyX1152.71%3516513000.37010000066004
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0748000.230000000304000
Carl GrundstromX1146.15%265418000.2300000001414001
Cody GlassX0068.00%25176000.13000000077000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%0530000.1100101004514010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin46221950.9202.462777011141426919300.66764601131

Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX46323567338053351314811724.43%1577616.8851015177400000
Wyatt JohnstonX46292857351004925140428320.71%580517.506612257900000
Joel Eriksson EkX46133447321408652112489811.61%2780617.5228101279000210
Anthony ManthaX46212041291806730127427616.54%877216.79459177400000
Aaron EkbladX46112334323408189105435710.48%84100321.793581780000280
Steven StamkosX4615142934240833491335916.48%1480517.50437137900000
Owen PowerX46821292720177880343410.00%5593420.322241673000284
Pius SuterX46618243040595455163210.91%3179317.24000002021390
Noah HanifinX4642024302032938552374.71%7295620.792461274000084
Tyson FoersterX4610112112160522773256413.70%1663213.7413487400000
Jack DruryX4661218910040649226696.52%1864313.9800000022388
Nick PerbixX46610161260211116842518.82%10591119.8100000011397
Shea TheodoreX4611314378016917442331.35%6095320.71000880000325
Noah Laba (R)X46391218047447127584.23%1255212.0000000000688
Tyson Kozak (R)X46281012063348326512.41%1755512.0600000011892
Avery Hayes (R)X465498301064195717398.77%553811.700000000000
Tristan LuneauX46178101004825201585.00%3979217.230000000000
Justin Robidas (R)X4621312029111771111.76%44529.820000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX10253.81%57813010021.73110001300872
Wyatt JohnstonX3164.86%37927021.42130000011565
Joel Eriksson EkX3253.18%5816922001.17010000071336
Anthony ManthaX3133.33%30937011.06010000011330
Aaron EkbladX310.00%01758000.68000000032041
Steven StamkosX3162.50%486415010.72110000011232
Owen PowerX300.00%01350000.62130000063204
Pius SuterX2042.31%261629000.61030000320024
Noah HanifinX110.00%01360000.50020000210211
Tyson FoersterX4018.75%164017000.661200001110103
Jack DruryX0056.71%3956220100.56010001100300
Nick PerbixX200.00%01270000.35010000022003
Shea TheodoreX100.00%12655000.290300000161001
Noah Laba (R)X1157.29%2958416000.43010000076001
Tyson Kozak (R)X0060.71%288115000.360000000247020
Avery Hayes (R)X0026.32%19307000.3300110001511010
Tristan LuneauX000.00%0128000.200100001160100
Justin Robidas (R)X0066.67%1535000.1301000001414011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood4640420.9441.75278141811439942400.76025460853

Thrashers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX4631296016522010934141569021.99%1781517.7358132890000112
Evan BouchardX46164460210035105154828810.39%95104422.7049132892000543
Mikko RantanenX46212546-637577221466810914.38%881217.667411289100000
Anton Frondell (R)X461426402580713714447849.72%1866914.54257228300000
JJ PeterkaX4614243818003924103547813.59%1579817.35246129100000
Matt DucheneX461620362200413875265821.33%767714.724913119000003
Viktor ArvidssonX4617153225140353393246418.28%867414.66426128500000
Marco RossiX461022321920625298297010.20%1882617.953141485000025
Shane PintoX461314270806760117308511.11%3681117.63000002027102
Noah DobsonX4671825860501038030438.75%7193720.3600000000288
Gustav ForslingX46915247200509167353213.43%6798621.4400000112382
Shayne GostisbehereX4641620248042386140306.56%5892020.00123108400000
Anders LeeX4651217-7512570325916368.47%1680717.54011583011216
Declan ChisholmX4627972027554817224.17%4473816.0400000000041
Scott Morrow (R)X4625790020463417175.88%5570015.2200000000015
Phillip DanaultX46257-36045464622374.35%1046710.1500000011116
Braeden Bowman (R)X46426-30023124719278.51%104449.660000000000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X46145-316070357818461.28%2655912.1600015011295
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX3231.25%327114021.47001120011734
Evan BouchardX600.00%05083001.15000000310352
Mikko RantanenX6126.32%389310001.13001001600311
Anton Frondell (R)X0147.83%23638001.20000000051331
JJ PeterkaX3020.00%307414000.95000000021232
Matt DucheneX4254.65%4193211001.06010000021133
Viktor ArvidssonX3238.89%186311010.95110000011312
Marco RossiX0047.13%6284215000.78000000052033
Shane PintoX3049.34%6815933010.67010000053201
Noah DobsonX000.00%02257000.530000000111011
Gustav ForslingX110.00%0873000.49000000011202
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%02434000.430000000295021
Anders LeeX1040.91%442616000.420013100124003
Declan ChisholmX000.00%0536000.240000000248010
Scott Morrow (R)X000.00%0931000.20000000066000
Phillip DanaultX0050.00%2381813000.300000000308000
Braeden Bowman (R)X1046.15%13189000.27000000088000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0044.00%254921000.180000000218010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin46321300.9082.962717201341455961620.6673460330
Sergei Murashov (R)10100.8185.74420042215000.0000046000

Torpedos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX48252449-8120111771486512016.89%33109522.824372093000486
Quinn HughesX481225372120287115762667.64%90120925.1933623103011295
Cole CaufieldX48171633-76058351485810911.49%1692019.1715622105112791
Cole PerfettiX48141933-51004533123469211.38%1979616.5800000000225
Josh MorrisseyX489223112604911710555418.57%101120925.1934715103011093
Brady TkachukX48141630-363151042184427516.67%1078416.332351294000075
William EklundX4862026-610093389437846.38%2091919.1423510105112491
Joel ArmiaX4861319140425540112015.00%2069214.4213469500000
Vasily PodkolzinX488816-66610100388128369.88%2574615.550000100002
Aliaksei ProtasX488816-1040466565255112.31%3381416.971451010500000
Nicolas RoyX4841014-710054464615338.70%2880816.840000500002
Ryan GravesX4831013-1160651046435324.69%88101521.14000498000184
Scott MayfieldX4821113-826042634521134.44%5666113.770000000000
Haydn FleuryX483912-106064986224284.84%6389218.590118980002100
Egor ZamulaX4801010-120021364517190.00%6679416.540000000000
William KarlssonX48437-460152935142311.43%144669.700000000001
Hendrix LapierreX48022-5602318295150.00%54288.910000000000
Andrew PeekeX48000000000000.00%020.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX4152.54%80716540020.89020001100454
Quinn HughesX200.00%03958000.61000000041004
Cole CaufieldX3125.62%1219512000.72000000130120
Cole PerfettiX2134.21%387616000.830100000141231
Josh MorrisseyX110.00%03772000.51000000011211
Brady TkachukX2150.00%36728000.77010110120250
William EklundX1029.38%5483621000.571100001130011
Joel ArmiaX1037.50%24819000.550000001110020
Vasily PodkolzinX0128.34%4275818000.43000010088111
Aliaksei ProtasX0022.22%275327000.39000000093100
Nicolas RoyX0056.00%501233000.350000000106011
Ryan GravesX000.00%01272000.26000000083110
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0539000.39000001100001
Haydn FleuryX000.00%01367000.27000000062000
Egor ZamulaX000.00%0536000.2500000004817000
William KarlssonX1058.82%171813000.30000001100000
Hendrix LapierreX0041.67%12116000.0900000004810000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky48182730.8903.6128910017415801018101.0004480701

True Grit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX461719362100434717455959.77%2285218.512572588101166
Logan CooleyX4616132906051351204410513.33%2177616.88426278800001
Nikolaj EhlersX461313262601719112375911.61%557512.490000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX46121426-21003249125511069.60%2086818.8747112392000674
Charlie CoyleX4671522-2120818365297110.77%3186818.873691192000274
Brad MarchandX4691120-19240685910942838.26%2884618.404481592000063
Brock BoeserX466131922034367141578.45%1259012.8300000000014
Ryan PoehlingX465121724049615425359.26%2657412.470000000000
Ridly GreigX465914-130092776836447.35%5788319.200000000000
Kasperi KapanenX465813-12054257534576.67%748510.550000000000
Josh AndersonX4631013-1462094655020356.00%3277016.7301188800000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4621113-1936094654226314.76%86115325.06011589000054
Nick LeddyX463912-72021706132294.92%7099821.691011291000079
Taylor HallX464610-12033115541447.27%448510.550000000000
Luke HughesX463710-186038846535324.62%95117425.52101689000180
Artyom Levshunov (R)X46279-522093636537283.08%43100021.73022991011076
Scott LaughtonX4632580015202221513.64%82184.740000000000
Adam BoqvistX4613452022212717103.70%3262313.540000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX5035.64%10112421000.85030000011332
Logan CooleyX1049.46%56012921000.7500000001212231
Nikolaj EhlersX1031.82%22934000.90000000130140
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0141.03%3911823000.60140000011310
Charlie CoyleX3051.12%6264739100.51040000031202
Brad MarchandX0131.43%357820000.471200000111120
Brock BoeserX1050.00%163918000.64000001100110
Ryan PoehlingX1150.18%2812315000.59000000043111
Ridly GreigX0048.32%1493330000.32000000033200
Kasperi KapanenX100.00%11949000.54110000073021
Josh AndersonX0137.93%291630000.340012100136002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%01153000.230000001140001
Nick LeddyX000.00%0548000.2400000001111001
Taylor HallX1047.83%23523000.41000000083002
Luke HughesX010.00%01766000.17000000051002
Artyom Levshunov (R)X100.00%0962000.18000000066010
Scott LaughtonX1059.57%9419000.4600000001414001
Adam BoqvistX000.00%0333000.13000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen46182080.9012.952726011341359898200.57114460313
Jakub Dobes (R)10000.7866.12590062815000.0000046000

Watchers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX47252449-4110068371505710016.67%9105222.3824619112000022
Auston MatthewsX47201939-402041641546610412.99%1998020.85461015112022166
Kevin FialaX47181836-28160382897357918.56%2183517.7646102513400001
Justin FaulkX47112233-5280429211266639.82%79115524.57426171341124101
Travis KonecnyX47131730-35200713714375909.09%786518.412571711300000
Jordan EberleX47111526-2560273082326413.41%1176416.253692610100000
Erik CernakX4731720-5148096856433354.69%101100721.43000000000105
Cole SillingerX477613-3320473234203520.59%350710.8054919101000027
Kevin StenlundX4721113-4010030888438582.38%1888018.73044131000114131
Jordan SpenceX473912-3216024263519298.57%3784517.99022579000023
Sam SteelX475611-3814052509041665.56%1679116.82000012027136
Michael AmadioX473811-376057289034703.33%663413.490000000000
Dylan DeMeloX472911-4522040956534283.08%5282917.6400010000250
Zemgus GirgensonsX471910-37808759338163.03%3076116.190000000004
Luke SchennX47088-45642086715719300.00%7386818.46000000112104
Ryker EvansX47336-3024038704932266.12%5980917.20101107900000
Nathan WalkerX47134-27804024117189.09%73457.350000000000
Pavel MintyukovX47000000010000.00%040.090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0057.03%51917016020.93000000170122
Auston MatthewsX0057.12%6539220010.80010000011211
Kevin FialaX1023.81%215613010.86000000033101
Justin FaulkX000.00%05265000.57000001100100
Travis KonecnyX0020.59%3411715000.69000000011002
Jordan EberleX1037.04%274720000.68010001100110
Erik CernakX000.00%01274000.400000001110000
Cole SillingerX0041.63%245279000.51000000044001
Kevin StenlundX0057.64%5172730000.3000000001510000
Jordan SpenceX010.00%02632000.280000000224000
Sam SteelX0025.00%206214000.280000000104001
Michael AmadioX0141.18%177711000.35000000094000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0943000.27000000021000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0034.48%291125000.26000000021000
Luke SchennX000.00%0658000.180001300479000
Ryker EvansX000.00%01842000.15000000033000
Nathan WalkerX0022.22%91510000.23000000044000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%010000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros30100.8644.541190096646000.0000047000
Spencer Martin4724130.8105.832708002631385870010.0003470000

Worgs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus DahlinX4723355845558382161656414.29%69103822.0946101481123485
Pavel ZachaX47192443-152062391525011812.50%2070615.0261117327700000
Evgeni MalkinX47152136162006232137359510.95%764613.750000000000
Jakob ChychrunX47181634-42204769136578013.24%5989519.0446101681000236
Jesper BrattX47131730-7004830111558411.71%1269514.784261574000116
Brayden SchennX47101727-74620894812547728.00%2178016.59055871101586
Conor GarlandX4791625-712038559148739.89%3076716.333361174000387
Claude GirouxX4781725-540536448233816.67%2179416.9056111777213493
Eeli TolvanenX47718251620983666275310.61%2164413.700000200000
Dawson MercerX4751722156025497422556.76%1864613.740000000001
Morgan GeekieX4711920-7206028109438110.09%1269414.77257147700000
Taylor RaddyshX4751116-1100404248202610.42%2872015.3300003123695
Brandt ClarkeX4721416614033494828244.17%7092419.6500000011088
Vince DunnX474812-416034655520297.27%6296520.53112670011193
J.J. MoserX473912-12435601227241404.17%91102921.90022873000077
Drew O'ConnorX47347-138041446723494.48%1960812.950000000000
Emil AndraeX47257-910054403517215.71%4483417.750000000000
Mavrik BourqueX47156-32035303612312.78%859912.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus DahlinX310.00%05663001.12030011100631
Pavel ZachaX5154.44%4178312021.22010000170323
Evgeni MalkinX3141.60%375658001.11010000042304
Jakob ChychrunX110.00%03446010.76000000044220
Jesper BrattX2027.27%339813000.86030000190202
Brayden SchennX3054.09%5387013000.69131211200004
Conor GarlandX1231.25%327621000.65000001100012
Claude GirouxX0053.99%6261926000.63010000064122
Eeli TolvanenX0129.63%273813000.78000000022021
Dawson MercerX1041.94%312924000.68000000054011
Morgan GeekieX1128.00%25699000.58000000011111
Taylor RaddyshX0126.47%343218000.44000000140010
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%0654000.350000000446001
Vince DunnX010.00%0258000.250000000111010
J.J. MoserX000.00%01791000.23000100033000
Drew O'ConnorX0012.50%164712000.230000000147010
Emil AndraeX000.00%0629000.17000001100000
Mavrik BourqueX0023.08%132316000.20000000077010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord47201790.8913.412800201591463951310.63611470322
Joel Blomqvist10100.8405.54430042515000.0000047000

Yetis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX4730265668043441485810020.27%793519.8975122093033395
Mikhail SergachevX47122436-13006311215993857.55%97112423.924151992011284
Drake BathersonX47171633420842680364521.25%1693919.993581493000695
Matt CoronatoX47141832-212029171366010110.29%677916.57156149200000
Kyle PalmieriX4782230580334812746866.30%3193619.912571692101495
Mats ZuccarelloX47121325-120261712149889.92%1378216.64426239200000
Ian ColeX4721921-1922058989230342.17%10188618.851782593011195
James van RiemsdykX4771320-152016378129438.64%1275015.962575903037100
Jared SpurgeonX4771118-16080867339399.59%67105922.530331192000047
Jamie OleksiakX4741317-1815574608232464.88%4986718.451452293022088
Connor CliftonX4741317-6852591976829355.88%7081817.410000000000
Radko GudasX4721113-2702092836335403.17%6792419.6500000000184
Sean CouturierX47481216069724120359.76%2168114.500000000001
Luke EvangelistaX475611-150021247217616.94%1353711.420000000000
Matt Savoie (R)X473710-122011298131673.70%1147510.1000001000011
Joseph VelenoX47167-1214057335121331.96%144579.720000000000
Paul CotterX47325-164067323615178.33%554111.500000000000
Brandon SaadX47213-128016194113214.88%34609.790000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX5047.75%7779813031.20030000011465
Mikhail SergachevX210.00%05374000.64130000061231
Drake BathersonX0137.01%127618010.70000000083243
Matt CoronatoX2039.13%231079000.82000000082013
Kyle PalmieriX1042.22%456625000.641200000101012
Mats ZuccarelloX3237.50%32846100.64000000022212
Ian ColeX000.00%01168000.47000000095000
James van RiemsdykX1038.05%1135212000.53000000053101
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%01067010.34000000076111
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%01453000.390001000115020
Connor CliftonX000.00%01953000.42000140033010
Radko GudasX000.00%0652000.28000131100010
Sean CouturierX0058.19%4211620000.350000000222200
Luke EvangelistaX3025.00%166513000.410000000133000
Matt Savoie (R)X0022.73%22998000.420000001140100
Joseph VelenoX0052.94%2384412000.310000001430011
Paul CotterX2036.94%314357000.18000000044002
Brandon SaadX0050.00%12228000.1300000001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper47232040.8963.222699201451391904210.5569470610
Kevin Lankinen70000.8005.2513700126037000.0000047000